ROSE MARIE BLY - ST. CROIX FALLS, WISCONSIN

St. Croix Falls, Wisconsin
August 21, 2009

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 21
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'
Weight 110 pounds
Sex Female
Race White
Scars and Marks Tattoo: Two red cherries, right ankle, Piercings: Ears, navel

Details:

Rose Marie Bly was last seen leaving her residence in St. Croix Falls, WI, enroute to Cushing, WI, a distance of five miles. Her car was recovered five days later in Grantsburg, WI, in a parking lot typically used by truck drivers to park their tractor trailers. This parking lot is approximately 30 miles from her residence.