PAIGE NATASSIA COFFEY - CLEVELAND, OHIO

Cleveland, Ohio
May 7, 2019

Download Poster

Images

Description

Hair Brown
Eyes Black
Height 5’7”
Weight 185 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black
Scars and Marks Coffey has a sleeve-type tattoo of piano keys on her right or left arm.

Details:

On May 17, 2019, Paige Natassia Coffey was reported missing after no contact with her family over several days. On May 7, 2019, Coffey was last seen leaving Home Depot in Cleveland, Ohio. When she disappeared, she was living in Bratenahl, Ohio. Coffey is described as having collar length brown hair and would often wear wigs and change her hairstyle. She has a sleeve-type tattoo of piano keys on either her right or left arm.