LISA MARIE KNIGHT (FREY) - OSSINEKE, MICHIGAN

Ossineke, Michigan
June 8, 2012

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 29 years old
Hair Blonde (longer than shoulder length)
Eyes Green
Height 4'11" to 5'1"
Weight 120 to 150 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Remarks:

Distinguishing characteristics include the following: a tattoo running across the top of back from the left elbow to the right elbow (flowers and leaves); a tattoo on the right lower leg (rose/flower); a tattoo on the right arm (unknown); a tattoo of a blue/black skull, with the letters LLOYD printed around the top half and located in the center of the chest. Piercings include the right eye brow, center lower lip, as well as peirced ears.

Details:

On June 8, 2012, Lisa Marie Knight went missing and her family has not heard from her since. She leaves children behind and foul play is suspected.