KORTNE CIERA STOUFFER - PALMYRA, PENNSYLVANIA
Palmyra, Pennsylvania
July 29, 2012
Images
Description
Age | 21 (at time of incident) |
Hair | Blonde - longer than shoulder length |
Eyes | Green |
Height | 5'8" |
Weight | 115 to 120 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Occupation | Stouffer has worked as a salon/spa worker and a pet groomer. |
Scars and Marks | Stouffer has a tattoo on her right arm that reads "One Love," a tattoo on the top of her right foot of three stars, and a tattoo on her left side of a pistol shooting flowers. |