KEVIN NGUYEN - FORT WAYNE, INDIANA

Fort Wayne, Indiana
December 8, 2018

Download Poster

Images

Description

Hair Black (cut short or shaved)
Eyes Brown (wears glasses)
Height 6'0"
Weight 160 to 180 pounds
Sex Male
Race Asian
Scars and Marks Nguyen has a birthmark on his inner right thigh.

Details:

At 0240 hours, Saturday, December 8, 2018, Kevin Nguyen was last seen on surveillance video at Arby’s, 610 West Jefferson Boulevard, Fort Wayne, Indiana. Earlier, Kevin was at the Brass Rail Bar, located at 1121 Broadway, Fort Wayne, where he may have gotten involved in an altercation. Kevin wears glasses, however, a pair of glasses were found in the parking lot of the bar. Kevin has not been seen nor heard from since this date.