KERI ANNE CEFARELLI - FORT MYERS, FLORIDA
January 5, 2017
Fort Myers, Florida
Images
Description
Age |
40 years old at time of disappearance |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'5" |
Weight |
120 pounds |
Sex |
Female |
Race |
White |
Scars and Marks |
Cefarelli has a tattoo of a cat on her ankle and a tattoo of a rose on her right shoulder. She has a scar on her nose. |
Details:
On January 5, 2017, Keri Cefarelli left her residence in Fort Myers, Florida, leaving behind her purse, money, identification, and cell phone charger. It is uncharacteristic of Cefarelli to be out of touch with her family. She was last seen wearing a light blue robe, long shorts and flip flops. Cefarelli has pierced ears, a scar on her nose, and wears eyeglasses with dark-colored rectangular frames. She has a tattoo of a cat on her ankle and a tattoo of a rose on her right shoulder.