KASSANDRA RAMIREZ - BRONX, NEW YORK

September 19, 2018
Bronx, New York

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 25 (at time of disappearance)
Hair Brown, Collar Length
Eyes Brown
Height 5'2" to 5'4"
Weight 110 to 140 pounds
Complexion Light
Sex Female
Race White (Hispanic)
Scars and Marks Ramirez has a tattoo of the name “Jaden” and a tribal symbol on her arms.

Details:

On September 19, 2018, at approximately 11:40 p.m., Kassandra Ramirez was last seen leaving her residence in Bronx, New York.  She was wearing blue jeans, a leather jacket, and black sneakers.  There are unconfirmed reports that Ramirez was seen at a subway station in Brooklyn later that night.  She has not been seen since.