JOHN BALISTRERI - MIDDLETON, WISCONSIN
Middleton, Wisconsin
September 15, 2017
Images
Description
Age | 36 years old at time of disappearance |
Hair | Brown, short/buzzed |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 5’7” to 5’9” |
Weight | 170 to 180 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Balistreri has pierced ears and multiple tattoos located on both arms and his back. |