HELEN IRENE TUCKER - TACOMA, WASHINGTON
January 20, 1994
Tacoma, Washington
Images
Alias:
Helen Cook
Description
Age | 27 years old (time of incident) |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 5'3" (approximately) |
Weight | 115 pounds (approximately) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Tucker has a tattoo on a gnome on her left arm, and a rose on her right arm. |