DEBRA KAY KING - TACOMA, WASHINGTON
Tacoma, Washington
July 26, 1982
Images
Description
Age | 22 years old (time of incident) |
Hair | Blonde (possibly dyed) |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" (approximately) |
Weight | 110 pounds (approximately) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | King has a scar on her abdomen and an unknown tattoo on her left hand. |