DAWN MARIE MOZINO - BRYN MAWR, PENNSYLVANIA

Bryn Mawr, Pennsylvania
May 22, 1989

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 24 years old at time of disappearance
Hair Brown, Curly
Eyes Brown
Height 4'10"
Weight 110 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

On May 22, 1989, Dawn Marie Mozino was last seen at the bus stop near Bryn Mawr Hospital, where she worked in food services.  Mozino never arrived home after her shift.  Mozino is learning disabled, with a mental capacity of a 13-year-old person.  She was last seen wearing a gray skirt, maroon vest, white shirt, and black bow tie.