CHRISTOPHER STORY - NEW CASTLE, PENNSYLVANIA
August 11, 2013
New Castle, Pennsylvania
Images
Description
Age |
40 years old |
Hair |
Brown, Sandy |
Eyes |
Blue |
Height |
6'1" |
Weight |
170 pounds |
Sex |
Male |
Race |
White |
Scars and Marks |
Story has scars on his neck and right knee, and surgical pins/rods in his spine. |
Details:
Christopher Story was last seen around 11:00 p.m. on August 11, 2013, at his residence in New Castle, Pennsylvania. He was last seen wearing a white t-shirt, khaki shorts, a dark ball cap, and black shoes. He left behind his wallet, phone charger, and medication. Story has surgical pins/rods in his spine and may walk with a limp. Without medication, Christopher Story may appear agitated and may also appear confused or suffer hallucinations.