CHEYENNE LEE STANNARD - HUNTSVILLE, ARKANSAS
September 2019
Huntsville, Arkansas
Images
Description
Age | 43(at the time of disappearance) |
Hair | Blonde/Strawberry, Dirty Blonde, Brown |
Eyes | Green |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 110 to 155 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Stannard has a tattoo on her left wrist with “AET” and tattoo on her lower back of a butterfly. |