FAKER BEN ABDELAZZIZ BOUSSORA

Download Poster

Images

Aliases:

Fakr Abdul Aziz Bosura, Boussoura, Abdulaziz, Fakeroun, Abu Yusif Al-Tunisi, Fakerrou, Yusuf Al-Tunisi, Faker Boussora

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used March 22, 1964
Place of Birth Tunisia
Hair Black
Eyes Dark
Height 5'7"
Weight 160 to 170 pounds
Complexion Olive
Sex Male

Reward:

The Rewards For Justice Program, United States Department of State, is offering a reward of up to $5 million for information leading directly to the capture of Faker Ben Abdelazziz Boussora.

Remarks:

Boussora has predominately protruding ears and is believed to have a serious pituitary gland illness. He is a citizen of Canada.

Details:

Faker Ben Abdelazziz Boussora is wanted for questioning in connection with possible terrorist activity within the United States.

SHOULD BE CONSIDERED ARMED AND DANGEROUS

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: New York