MELISSA HINAKO BRADEN

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Hinako Braden, Hina Braden, Melissa Uchiyama, Hinako Uchiyama, Hina Uchiyama

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 6, 2005
Place of Birth Los Angeles, California
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 2'8" (at the time of her disappearance)
Weight 24 pounds (at the time of her disappearance)
Sex Female
Race Biracial (Asian and White)
Scars and Marks Melissa has a dark mark on both her right shoulder and her lower back.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Los Angeles

Submit an anonymous Tip online