MICHAEL ALEXANDER REYES

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken in 2015
Photograph taken in 2013
Photograph taken in 2012

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 2, 2008
Place of Birth Miami, Florida
Sex Male
Race White (Hispanic)
Scars and Marks Michael has brown eyes and red hair. He has a birthmark on his lower left arm.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Miami