GABRIELLE DAHM

International Parental Kidnapping

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

"Gabby", Gabriella Nicole Dahm, Gabrielle Delbecq

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used December 26, 2008
Place of Birth Florida
Hair Brown
Eyes Blue
Height 2'3" (at the time of her disappearance)
Weight 22 pounds (at the time of her disappearance)
Sex Female
Race White
Nationality American

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Miami

Submit an anonymous Tip online