McKenna Butcher
Images
Audio:
Wanted by the FBI: Jennifer Lea Settle Sought in Daughter McKenna Butcher’s Kidnapping
A South Carolina woman is wanted by the FBI after allegedly abducting her 11-year-old daughter.
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 14, 2007 |
Hair | Light brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 4'8" (At the time of her disappearance) |
Weight | 85 pounds (At the time of her disappearance) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |