I GUSTI AGUNG BIMANTARA PUTRA

Information pertaining to parental kidnapping victim I Gusti Agung Bimantata Putra, who was abducted by his father, I Gusti Ngurah Adi Darma Putra, on January 1, 2010.

Download Poster

Images


Aliases:

Bima Putra, Bima Darma Putra, Gusti Darma Putra, I Gusti Agung Bamantara Darma Putra, Igst Darma Putra, Gusti Putra, I Gusti Agung Bamantara Putra, Igst Putra

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used July 21, 2005
Place of Birth Savannah, Georgia
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 3'6" to 3'8" (at time of disappearance)
Weight 45 pounds (at time of disappearance)
Sex Male
Race Asian
Nationality American
Languages English, Indonesian

Remarks:

Putra may visit Bali, Indonesia, or Singaraja, Indonesia, with his father.

Details:

I Gusti Agung Bimantara Putra is believed to be with his father, I Gusti Adi Darma Putra, in Indonesia.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Atlanta

Submit an anonymous Tip online