MASON CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ

Download Poster

Images


Alias:

"May May"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used October 10, 2001
Place of Birth San Diego, California
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 3'6" (at the time of his disappearance)
Weight 34 pounds (at the time of his disappearance)
Sex Male
Race Biracial (Asian and White)

Remarks:

Mason Fernandez has ties to California and the Philippines. Additionally, his twin brother is Lance Fernandez.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: San Diego

Submit an anonymous Tip online