WILLIAM MARTIN VOSSELER

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken at approximately 2 1/2 years old
  • Photograph age-progressed to 26 years old.  Courtesy of NCMEC.

Alias:

"Billy"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used April 21, 1984
Place of Birth Exeter, New Hampshire
Hair Brown with red tones
Eyes Light Blue
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Sex Male
Race White

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Boston

Submit an anonymous Tip online