CHARLES JASON VOSSELER

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken at approximately 4 years old
  • Photograph age-progressed to 28 years old.  Courtesy of NCMEC.

Alias:

"CJ"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used December 9, 1982
Place of Birth Exeter, New Hampshire
Hair Blond
Eyes Green/Blue
Height Unknown
Weight Unknown
Sex Male
Race White

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Boston

Submit an anonymous Tip online