CHARLES MARTIN VOSSELER
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Parental Kidnapping; Harboring
Images
Aliases:
Charles Foster, Charlie Wilson, Charles Malcolm Amidon, Charles M. Vosseler, Charles M. Wilson, Charles Wilson, Charles M. Amidon, Charles M. Vosseler, Jr.
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 6, 1942 (True), March 6, 1943, February 6, 1944 |
Place of Birth | Stafford Springs, Connecticut |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Blue |
Height | 6'1" |
Weight | 225 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Occupation | Real Estate Broker |
NCIC | W506551943 |