VICTOR ALFONSO ARGUETA
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Accessory to Commit First Degree Murder After the Fact, Conspiracy to Act as an Accessory to Commit First Degree Murder After the Fact
Images
Alias:
"Pelon"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | January 17, 1985, November 17, 1985 |
Place of Birth | San Salvador, El Salvador |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'5" |
Weight | 160 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Drywall Contractor |
Nationality | Salvadoran |
Scars and Marks | Argueta has a tattoo of the letters "MS" written on his upper chest. |
NCIC | W680518368 |