ROSEMARY LORRAINE GODBOLT-MOLDER
Crime On a Government Reservation - Homicide
Images
Aliases:
Rosemary L. Godbolt, Rosemary Lorraine Molder, Rosemary Lorraine Davis, Rosemary L. Molder, Rosemary Lorraine Godbolt, Ann Godbolt, R. Lorraine Godbolt-Molder
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 29, 1967 |
Place of Birth | New Jersey |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'1" |
Weight | 123 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | Black |
Occupation | Police dispatcher, Convenience store clerk |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Rosemary Lorraine Godbolt-Molder has scars on both knees. |
NCIC | W016118996 |