RICHARD CHARLES SANCHEZ
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder in the First Degree, Attempted Murder in the First Degree, Conspiracy to Commit Murder in the First Degree, Unlawful Possession of a Firearm in the First Degree, Murder in the Second Degree
Images
Aliases:
"Casper", "Jaimie", "Jamie", "Lil Rat", "Rat Boy", Richard C. Sanchez, Richard Sanchez
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | October 6, 1989 |
Place of Birth | Centralia, Lewis County, Washington |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'3" to 5'4" |
Weight | 150 to 156 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Languages | English, Spanish |
NCIC | W883016067 |