MIGUEL ANGEL HERMOSILLIO-ALCARAZ
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder
Images
Aliases:
Miguel A. Hermosillio-Alcaraz, Miguel Angel Hermosillio, Miguel A. Alcaraz, Miguel A. Alcaraz Hermosillio, Miguel A. Hermosillo-Alcaraz, Miguel A. Alcaraz-Hermosillo, Angel M. Hermosillo-Alcaraz, Angel Miguel Alcaraz, Miguel A. Hermosillo Alcaraz, Angel M. Alcaraz-Hermosillio, Miguel Hermosillio, Angel Alcaraz, Miguel Alcaraz-Hermosillio, Miguel Hermosillo, Miguel Hermosillo Alcaraz, Angel Hermosillo, Angel Hermosillo Alcaraz, Miguel Alcaraz Hermosillo, Angel Alcaraz Hermosillo, Miguel Alcaraz-Hermosillo, Miguel Hermosillo-Alcaraz, Angel Hermosillo-Alcaraz, Angel Hermosillio, Hermosillio Alcaraz, Hermosillo Alcaraz
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | August 26, 1967 |
Place of Birth | Mexico City, Mexico |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'7" |
Weight | 150 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Manager at a manufacturing plant-textile industry |
Nationality | Mexican |
Scars and Marks | None known |
NCIC | W234910727 |