MIGUEL ANGEL AGUILAR OJEDA
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder, Possessing Instruments of Crime, Abuse of Corpse, Tampering with Evidence
Images
Aliases:
Miguel Aguilar, "Cara Gorda"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | August 5, 1990 |
Place of Birth | Mexico |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 240 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Painter, Construction Worker |
Nationality | Mexican |
Languages | Spanish, English |
Scars and Marks | Ojeda has tattoos on both of his wrists, including the name "Miguelito" in black script with a yellow crown on his right wrist. |