JOSE MANUEL FLORES
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder, Possession of Firearm by a Felon
Images
Aliases:
Willie, "Malo", Jose Manuel Flores, Jr.
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | November 25, 1977 |
Place of Birth | Florida |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'7" |
Weight | 160 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Flores has tattoos on his right arm, back, chest, head and neck. |
NCIC | W715437870 |