JOE MATTHEW CONSTANCE
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - First Degree Murder, Aggravated Assault, Aggravated Burglary
Images
Aliases:
Joe Constance, Joe M. Constance, Joe Mathew Constance, Joseph Constance
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 27, 1967, February 27, 1967 |
Place of Birth | Louisiana |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 6'2" |
Weight | 190 to 220 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Constance has a tattoo on his left arm and a mole on his neck. |
NCIC | W982172903 |