CARLOS FELINO HERNANDEZ
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder, Attempted Murder
Images
Alias:
Carlos Hernandez
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 28, 1983 |
Place of Birth | Los Angeles, California |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'10" to 5'11" |
Weight | 122 to 180 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Hernandez has the following tattoos: a bell on his back; a large bell on his abdomen with the word "Chanslor"; the word "south" on his inner right bicep; and the word "side" on his inner left bicep. |
NCIC | W441784152 |