BALDOMERO BARRIENTOS BANUELOS
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder
Images
Aliases:
"Barrientos", "Poncho", "Romeo", Baldomero Banuelos B., Baldome Banuelos-Barrientos, Baldomero Banuelos-Barrientos, Baldumero Banuelos, Baldomero B. Banuelos, Baldomero Barrient Banuelos, Baldomero Barriento Banuelos, Baldomero Banuilos, Baldomero Barrient Banuilos, Baldomero Barrientos, Baldomero Banuel Barrientos, Baldomero Banuelos Barrientos, Baldomero Bauelos-Barrientos
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | October 7, 1951 |
Place of Birth | Jerez, Zacatecas, Mexico |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 6'0" |
Weight | 185 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | Mexican |
Scars and Marks | Banuelos is missing finger joints in his left hand. He has a scar on his right hand. |
NCIC | W322106284 |