ALEXIS FLORES
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Murder, Kidnapping, Unlawful Restraint, Indecent Assault, False Imprisonment, Interference with a Child
Images
Aliases:
Mario Flores, Mario Roberto Flores, Mario F. Roberto, Alex Contreras, Alesis Contreras
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | July 18, 1975, July 18, 1982, September 15, 1980, July 17, 1982 |
Place of Birth | Honduras |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'4" |
Weight | 130 to 140 pounds |
Build | Slim |
Complexion | Light |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Handyman |
Nationality | Honduran |
Scars and Marks | Flores has scars on his forehead and right cheek. |
NCIC | W812077750 |