ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ
Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution - Willful, Deliberate, Premeditated Murder, Attempted Murder - Premeditated, Shooting Firearm from Vehicle, Street Terrorism
Images
Aliases:
Alfonso Sanchez Martinez, Alfonso Alejandro Sanchez Martinez, Alfonso Alejandro SanchezMartinez, Alfonso Alajandro SanchezMartinez, Alfonso Alejandro Martinez, Alfonso Martinez, Alfonso SanchezMartinez, Alfonso Sanchez, "Spider"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | September 5, 1990 |
Place of Birth | Salinas, California |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'10" |
Weight | 140 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Sanchez has tattoos of the word "SUR", the number "13", and a playboy bunny on the left side of his neck. |
NCIC | W330949345 |