RICARDO RUSAN
Bank Robbery
Images
Video:
Aliases:
Carlos Johnson, Ricardo Johnson, Ricardo Lamont Johnson, Carlos Jones, Rick Little, Rusan Ricardo, Ricardo La Mont Rusan, Rick Rusan, Ricurdo Rusen, Ricky
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 22, 1965, March 24, 1965, March 24, 1967 |
Place of Birth | Missouri |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'5" |
Weight | 160 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Scars and Marks | Rusan has scars on his back, face, nose, right cheek, and right eye. He has tattoos on his chest. |
NCIC | W187107243 |