TARA LEIGH CALICO
September 20, 1988
Belen, New Mexico
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | February 28, 1969 |
Place of Birth | New Mexico |
Hair | Brown, cowlick on right temple |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 5'5" to 5'7" (at time of disappearance) |
Weight | 115 to 120 pounds (at time of disappearance) |
Sex | Female |
Race | White |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | Calico has a large scar on the back of her right shoulder, and a dime-sized brown-colored birthmark on the back of one of her legs. |