SEBASTIAN WAYNE DRAKE ROGERS

February 26, 2024
Hendersonville, Sumner County, Tennessee

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used December 7, 2008
Hair Blond or Brown
Eyes Brown or Hazel
Height 5'5"
Weight 120 pounds
Sex Male
Race White

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $50,000 for information leading to the whereabouts of Sebastian Wayne Drake Rogers.

Remarks:

Rogers has ties to Clarksville, Tennessee.

Details:

Sebastian Wayne Drake Rogers was last seen on February 26, 2024, in the area of Stafford Court in Hendersonville, Tennessee.  He was wearing a black sweatshirt, black sweatpants, and black, square-framed glasses.  Sebastian has medical conditions, including autism, that may impair his ability to return safely without assistance. 

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning the whereabouts of Sebastian Wayne Drake Rogers, please contact the Sumner County Sheriff's Office at (615) 451-3838, or the Tennessee Bureau of Investigation at 1-800-TBI-FIND or TipsToTBI@tbi.tn.gov. You may also contact your local FBI office, the nearest American Embassy or Consulate, or you can submit a tip online at tips.fbi.gov.

Field Office: Memphis