ROBERT GARRETT STEWART, JR.

October 2013
Montana

Download Poster

Images


Alias:

"Baby Garrett"

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used December 1, 1987
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 6'0"
Weight 130 pounds
Sex Male
Race Native American

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $10,000 for information that leads to the resolution of this case.

Details:

Law enforcement authorities are seeking information in the disappearance of Robert Garrett Stewart, Jr., from Montana in October of 2013.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this investigation, please contact the FBI's Salt Lake City Field Office, Billings, Montana, Resident Agency at (406) 248-8487. You may also contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Salt Lake City

Submit an anonymous Tip online