NEFERTIRI R. TRADER

June 30, 2014
New Castle, Delaware

Download Poster

Images

Vehicle Similar to Trader’s Silver Acura RL

Aliases:

Neferteri Trader, Nefertin Renise Trader, Nefertini Renise Trader, Nefertiri Renise Trader, Nefertiti Renise Trader, Nettie R. Trader

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used February 21, 1981
Place of Birth Delaware
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'6"
Weight 125 pounds
Sex Female
Race Black
Nationality American
Scars and Marks Trader has a scar on her left leg.

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $20,000 for information about the kidnapping of Nefertiri Trader.

Details:

Nefertiri Trader was last seen being put into the rear seat of her vehicle by an unknown male at approximately 4:00 a.m. on June 30, 2014, near her residence in New Castle, Delaware. The male, who was wearing tan shorts and a dark hooded sweatshirt, then drove away in the car. The car is described as a silver 2000 Acura RL with Delaware registration.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Baltimore