MATTHEW TYLER HENRY
April 15, 2018
Dunlap, Tennessee
Images
Alias:
Matthew T. Henry
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | September 2, 1988 |
Place of Birth | Tennessee |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Hazel |
Height | 5'8" to 5'9" |
Weight | 160 to 180 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White |
Scars and Marks | Henry has tattoos on his chest, his upper left arm, and his entire right arm. |