MATTHEW TYLER HENRY

April 15, 2018
Dunlap, Tennessee

Download Poster

Images

  • Photograph taken in 2014
  • Chest tattoo
  • Left arm tattoo
  • Right arm tattoo

Alias:

Matthew T. Henry

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used September 2, 1988
Place of Birth Tennessee
Hair Brown
Eyes Hazel
Height 5'8" to 5'9"
Weight 160 to 180 pounds
Sex Male
Race White
Scars and Marks Henry has tattoos on his chest, his upper left arm, and his entire right arm.

Remarks:

Henry has previously resided in Dunlap, Tennessee. He is known to have frequented Marion County, Bledsoe County, White County, Van Buren County, and Hamilton County in Tennessee. He has also frequented Dalton, Atlanta, and Albany, Georgia.

 

Henry was last seen wearing his facial hair in a full beard.

Details:

Matthew Tyler Henry was last seen on April 15, 2018, in Dunlap, Tennessee. He was reported missing on April 27, 2018, and has not been seen or heard from since.

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact your local FBI office or the nearest American Embassy or Consulate.

Field Office: Knoxville

Submit an anonymous Tip online