JESUS EDUARDO PAEZ LOPEZ

January 4, 2020
El Roble, Sinaloa, Mexico

Download Poster

Images

Photograph taken in 2019
Photograph taken in 2016
Photograph taken in 2013

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used November 27, 1988
Place of Birth Los Angeles, California
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'10"
Weight 230 pounds
Sex Male
Race White (Hispanic)
Nationality American

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $10,000 for information leading to the recovery, alive or deceased, of Jesus Eduardo Paez Lopez.

Details:

Jesus Eduardo Paez Lopez was abducted by several armed men from a residence in El Roble, Sinaloa, Mexico, in the early morning hours of January 4, 2020. Lopez has not been seen or heard from since.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Los Angeles