JENNIFER LYNN MARCUM

February 16, 2003
Denver, Colorado

Download Poster

Images

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used June 15, 1977
Place of Birth Colorado
Hair Brown
Eyes Blue
Height 5'6"
Weight 115 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Remarks:

Marcum has pierced ears.

Details:

On approximately February 16, 2003, Jennifer Lynn Marcum disappeared from the Denver International Airport, Denver, Colorado. She has not been seen since that time.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Denver