HEAVEN DESIREE MCGEE
January 20, 2025
Stockton, California
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 4, 2004 |
Place of Birth | California |
Hair | Black |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'0" |
Weight | 140 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | Black |
Nationality | American |
Scars and Marks | McGee has the following tattoos: the words "Aaron Pryor" above a red rose below her left collar bone, unknown words just above her left and right collarbone, at least four butterfly tattoos on her chest/sternum, possible Chinese characters on her left forearm just above her wrist, and the words "Darius III" on her right forearm (posterior). |