HANEUL OH

December 20, 2021
Davie, Florida

Download Poster

Images

Oh's Car

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used January 28, 2000
Place of Birth Korea
Hair Black
Eyes Brown
Height 5'0"
Weight 105 pounds
Sex Female
Race Asian
Nationality Korean

Remarks:

Haneul Oh has ties to New Jersey; Baltimore, Maryland; and Korea.  She is a Korean National living and studying in the United States.

Details:

Haneul Oh was last seen on December 20, 2021, in Davie, Florida.  Her disappearance occurred under suspicious circumstances.  She is known to drive a 2005 Toyota Corolla, gray in color, with New Jersey license plates reading L20NAZ.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Miami