GRETCHEN EVE FLEMING
December 12, 2022
Parkersburg, West Virginia
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used |
December 24, 1994 |
Place of Birth |
Parkersburg, West Virginia |
Hair |
Brown |
Eyes |
Brown |
Height |
5'2" |
Weight |
125 pounds |
Sex |
Female |
Race |
White |
Nationality |
American |
Details:
The Federal Bureau of Investigation's Pittsburgh Field Office and the Parkersburg Police Department in Wood County, West Virginia, are seeking assistance from the public to locate Gretchen Eve Fleming.
Fleming was last seen leaving My Way Lounge in Parkersburg, West Virginia, in the early morning hours of December 4, 2022.