FALOMA LUHK

May 25, 2011
Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Images

Photograph age progressed to 13 years

Description

Date(s) of Birth Used February 9, 2001
Place of Birth Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
Hair Brown
Eyes Brown
Height 5'1" (at time of disappearance)
Weight 90 pounds (at time of disappearance)
Sex Female
Race Asian (Pacific Islander)
Nationality American

Reward:

The FBI is offering a reward of up to $25,000 for information leading to the whereabouts of Faloma and Maleina Luhk.

Remarks:

Faloma was last seen wearing a light green shirt with a butterfly design and blue jeans.

Details:

Faloma and Maleina Luhk were last seen at the bus stop near their home in the village of As Tao, Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands, on May 25, 2011. The sisters, ages 10 and 9 at the time, were waiting for the school bus to arrive and have not been seen since that time.

Submit a Tip:

Field Office: Honolulu

Submit an anonymous Tip online

Related Case: