ERICA NICOLE HUNT
July 4, 2016
Opelousas, Louisiana
Images
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | August 14, 1995 |
Place of Birth | Louisiana |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'2" to 5'4" |
Weight | 150 to 167 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | Black |
Scars and Marks | Hunt has the following tattoos: the word "Nicole" on her lower back; the word "Breionna" on her right wrist; and a tattoo of a Care Bear with a star on her left shoulder. |