EDGAR PEREZ CHAIREZ
January 4, 2023
Mexicali, Mexico
Images
Aliases:
"Polvos", "Polvo", "Polvito"
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | March 22, 1988 |
Place of Birth | California |
Hair | Brown |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5’5” |
Weight | 187 pounds |
Sex | Male |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Occupation | Vehicle mechanic |
Languages | English, Spanish |
Scars and Marks | He has a several tattoos throughout his arms and body to include a tattoo on the right side of his neck, the word Angelina on his right wrist and the word Antonio on his left wrist. |