DONNA HATFIELD

May 25, 2019
Boonville, Indiana

Download Poster

Images

Description

Age 72 years old at time of disappearance
Hair Gray
Eyes Hazel
Height 5'4"
Weight 125 pounds
Sex Female
Race White

Details:

The Federal Bureau of Investigation's Indianapolis Field Office and the Boonville Police Department in Indiana are seeking assistance from the public to locate Donna Hatfield. 

Hatfield was last seen at her home in Boonville, Indiana, where she resided with her son, on approximately May 25, 2019. Donna has dementia, requires medical attention, and may be in danger. 

Submit a Tip:

If you have any information concerning this person, please contact the FBI's Toll-Free tipline at 1-800-CALL-FBI (1-800-225-5324) or the Boonville Police Department at (812) 897-6542 . You may also contact your local FBI office, the nearest American Embassy or Consulate, or you can submit a tip online at tips.fbi.gov.

Field Office: Indianapolis