DIANA ROSE ALEJANDRE GARCIA GONZALEZ
April - May 2020
Winterhaven, California
Images
Aliases:
Diana Garcia, Diana Gonzalez, Tiffany Alvarez, Diana Valenzuela
Description
Date(s) of Birth Used | December 21, 1987 |
Place of Birth | California |
Hair | Light brown or blonde |
Eyes | Brown |
Height | 5'3" |
Weight | 250 pounds |
Sex | Female |
Race | White (Hispanic) |
Languages | English, Spanish |
Scars and Marks | She has the following tattoos: the name "Gavino" on her right ankle, the name "Jose" on the left side of her upper back, the names "Isabella", "Valarie", "Evelyn", Michael" and "Nathaniel" written horizontally down her right arm, a heart with devil horns and the word "Chamucho" on the inside of her right wrist, and a queen of hearts symbol on her left ring finger. |